Institut Polytechnique de Paris
Ecole Polytechnique ENSTA ENSAE Télécom Paris Télécom SudParis

Welcome Day

Welcome Day

Team up to discover the campus and take up the challenges designed for you!

Click on the tabs below to see what team you are in and discover you teammates.

The list below is in alphabetical order.

NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
Abdallah Mohamad 3
Abdeen Heba 1
Abdollahi Goraghani Nadia 14
Agasanakatti Bheerappa Sowmya 9
Akola Denis Mbey 14
Al hajj hassan Rayan 14
Alaguna Edgar 15
Alkazzi Elie 5
Alouane Abdelouahid 9
Amini Nada 8
Amoikon Sannya 4
Amponsem Kwabena Boateng 17
Antoine Chloé 16
Arhachoui Nouamane 2
ASMI Ghada 11
Awada Maya 9
Bakran Abdullah 3
Barkia Saifeddine 8
Bauer Tobias 1
Baz Samia 2
BERTHOLAT Jean 2
BOUCHAHLATA Mohamed 7
Boudjelouah Yaniss 13
Braune Theo 2
çakmakci elif ahsen 17
CARFORA Daniela 16
Cato Arthur 6
Chacón Fabiola 6
Chamiso Biniyam Paulos 12
Chanteau Alice 16
Chava Sai Sasank 5
Chazbeck Samah 2
CHELIL Nabil 1
Chettab Abdelmoumene 13
Chiotelli Maria Dimitra 5
Chukwu Augustus 8
Coadou Solange 3
Cortambert Pierre 12
Dankwah Sarah 13
De Sousa Justine 6
Delale Vincent 9
Delefosse Aymeric 3
DENG CHENXI 15
Dernayka Bourhan 14
Dia Black Werner 4
DOB Mohamed Nazim 7
Eisenhardt Philipp 10
EL OTMANI Riad 9
Eljandoubi Abdelkarim 14
Elkadiri Salaheddine 7
Emelchenkov Anton 9
Ertay Huriye 9
Fabbi Adelaide 4
Falou Jad 15
Feki Fares 8
Fernando Don 14
FERRARINI Annachiara 6
Ferreira Torres Bernardo 8
Garcia Guimarães Marcelo 17
Gatsou Margarita 15
Gazal Abdallah 5
Geara Carla 3
GEREIGE Elio 15
Gervillié Raphaël 13
Ghochd Ryan 9
Ghrabli Mehdi 11
Giraldo Panigua Kevin Estiven 12
Gökbakan Bora 15
Gomez Diego 14
Gong Xun 1
Grenioux Louis 9
Hackenberger Armin 17
Haile Haileleul 11
Halim Abdul 7
Haouala Narjes 7
Haselier Magnus 14
Helouis Victoire 12
Imad Eddine Marouf 16
Islamov Rustem 5
Jacome Francisco 10
Jin Panlin 8
Kaloev Azamat 10
KAMAL Inass 1
Karaa Tony 12
Kasno Rilwanu Ar Roiyyaan 2
Kassab Karim 3
Keretchashvili Gurami 8
Keshavarzi Ali 8
Kim Juhyun 4
Kim Halin 15
Laanaite Mehdi 10
LAMBORO Henon Mengistu 12
LATHIERE Rémi 16
LI Guanlin 5
Li Huiyuan 7
Liu Shiqi 5
LIU Chang 7
Liu Shiqi 14
Lopez Pablos Maria Fernanda 5
Louis Jordan 1
Lozano Arias Harold Exinover 15
MA Fanshuo 3
madhi Hamza 8
Maier Jakob 16
Mammadov Ali 15
MANGASSOUBA Mouhamadou Tidiane 1
Manoochehrtayebi Mahdi 7
MAROUF Imad Eddine 6
Marusic Aleksa 11
Mejicanos Dennis 7
Mendes de Oliveira Raphael 2
Minel Clara 4
Moreno Dimate Juan Nicolas 16
Mori Ludovico 6
morshed jobayer 11
Mosciatti Antonio 10
Mroszczak Anna 1
Nair Nikhil Manikandhan 2
Nankap Aurelien 7
Nora Ariel 8
NSEIR Elie 5
PALMEIRA FERRAZ Thomas 15
Pavani Pereira Ramos Henrique 11
Peña Luis Humberto 4
Pena Trevino Luis Humberto 16
Perrot Astride 16
Purkayastha Ambashri 2
Puthumana Meleppattu Nived 13
Rading Reinhardt 1
Ramos Vela Ariel Ricardo 4
RHILI Anas 6
Ruvalcaba Rebecca 1
Saha Sankhadip 16
Sánchez Gracia María 11
Sandoval Alaguna Nestor Edgar 13
SEKKAT Chloé 6
Sfeir Roberto 10
Shalforoushan Davoud 9
Sheikh Zeinoddin Mona 12
Shiianov Kirill 12
Silva Sergio 12
Soto David 12
Stocco Dario 6
SUN ZEXUAN 17
Suresh Sini 13
Tavdgiridze Saba 10
Tohme Tarek 4
Trabelsi Assala 13
Triantafyllidis Angelos 2
Turska Ewa 13
Valenzuela Luis 11
Vallejo Jimenez Sebastian 3
VALLERIYAN ASHITH 10
Vamvakidis Theodoros 10
Vishwasrao Abhijeet 4
Von-Pine Eliott 14
Waheed Ahmed 5
Wang Yifei 3
Wang Chizhou 4
WANG JIE 13
WEI Xiang 11
Xiu Yumeng 10
YUAN Putian 3
ZHANG Yue 6
ZHUMABEKOVA DANA 11
First name Name
Heba Abdeen
Tobias Bauer
Nabil CHELIL
Xun Gong
Inass KAMAL
Jordan Louis
Mouhamadou Tidiane MANGASSOUBA
Anna Mroszczak
Reinhardt Rading
Rebecca Ruvalcaba
FIRST NAME NAME
Nouamane Arhachoui
Samia Baz
Jean BERTHOLAT
Theo Braune
Samah Chazbeck
Rilwanu Ar Roiyyaan Kasno
Raphael Mendes de Oliveira
Nikhil Manikandhan Nair
Ambashri Purkayastha
Angelos Triantafyllidis
FIRST NAME NAME
Mohamad Abdallah
Abdullah Bakran
Solange Coadou
Aymeric Delefosse
Carla Geara
Karim Kassab
Fanshuo MA
Sebastian Vallejo Jimenez
Yifei Wang
Putian YUAN
FIRST NAME NAME
Sannya Amoikon
Werner Dia Black
Adelaide Fabbi
Juhyun Kim
Clara Minel
Luis Humberto Peña
Ariel Ricardo Ramos Vela
Tarek Tohme
Abhijeet Vishwasrao
Chizhou Wang
FIRST NAME NAME
Elie Alkazzi
Sai Sasank Chava
Maria Dimitra Chiotelli
Abdallah Gazal
Rustem Islamov
Guanlin LI
Shiqi Liu
Maria Fernanda Lopez Pablos
Elie NSEIR
Ahmed Waheed
FIRST NAME NAME
Arthur Cato
Fabiola Chacón
Justine De Sousa
Annachiara FERRARINI
Imad Eddine MAROUF
Ludovico Mori
Anas RHILI
Chloé SEKKAT
Dario Stocco
Yue ZHANG
FIRST NAME NAME
Mohamed BOUCHAHLATA
Mohamed Nazim DOB
Salaheddine Elkadiri
Abdul Halim
Narjes Haouala
Huiyuan Li
Chang LIU
Mahdi Manoochehrtayebi
Dennis Mejicanos
Aurelien Nankap
FIRST NAME NAME
Nada Amini
Saifeddine Barkia
Augustus Chukwu
Fares Feki
Bernardo Ferreira Torres
Panlin Jin
Gurami Keretchashvili
Ali Keshavarzi
Hamza madhi
Ariel Nora
FIRST NAME NAME
Sowmya Agasanakatti Bheerappa
Abdelouahid Alouane
Maya Awada
Vincent Delale
Riad EL OTMANI
Anton Emelchenkov
Huriye Ertay
Ryan Ghochd
Louis Grenioux
Davoud Shalforoushan
FIRST NAME NAME
Philipp Eisenhardt
Francisco Jacome
Azamat Kaloev
Mehdi Laanaite
Antonio Mosciatti
Roberto Sfeir
Saba Tavdgiridze
ASHITH VALLERIYAN
Theodoros Vamvakidis
Yumeng Xiu
FIRST NAME NAME
Ghada ASMI
Mehdi Ghrabli
Haileleul Haile
Aleksa Marusic
jobayer morshed
Henrique Pavani Pereira Ramos
María Sánchez Gracia
Luis Valenzuela
Xiang WEI
DANA ZHUMABEKOVA
FIRST NAME NAME
Biniyam Paulos Chamiso
Pierre Cortambert
Kevin Estiven Giraldo Panigua
Victoire Helouis
Tony Karaa
Henon Mengistu LAMBORO
Mona Sheikh Zeinoddin
Kirill Shiianov
Sergio Silva
David Soto
FIRST NAME NAME
Yaniss Boudjelouah
Abdelmoumene Chettab
Sarah Dankwah
Raphaël Gervillié
Nived Puthumana Meleppattu
Nestor Edgar Sandoval Alaguna
Sini Suresh
Assala Trabelsi
Ewa Turska
JIE WANG
FIRST NAME NAME
Nadia Abdollahi Goraghani
Denis Mbey Akola
Rayan Al hajj hassan
Bourhan Dernayka
Abdelkarim Eljandoubi
Don Fernando
Diego Gomez
Magnus Haselier
Shiqi Liu
Eliott Von-Pine
FIRST NAME NAME
Edgar Alaguna
CHENXI DENG
Jad Falou
Margarita Gatsou
Elio GEREIGE
Bora Gökbakan
Harold Exinover Lozano Arias
Halin Kim
Ali Mammadov
Thomas PALMEIRA FERRAZ
FIRST NAME NAME
Chloé Antoine
Daniela CARFORA
Alice Chanteau
Marouf Imad Eddine
Rémi LATHIERE
Jakob Maier
Juan Nicolas Moreno Dimate
Luis Humberto Pena Trevino
Astride Perrot
Sankhadip Saha
FIRST NAME NAME
Kwabena Boateng Amponsem
Elif Ahsen çakmakci
Marcelo Garcia Guimarães
Armin Hackenberger
ZEXUAN SUN
What team am I in?

The list below is in alphabetical order.

NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
Abdallah Mohamad 3
Abdeen Heba 1
Abdollahi Goraghani Nadia 14
Agasanakatti Bheerappa Sowmya 9
Akola Denis Mbey 14
Al hajj hassan Rayan 14
Alaguna Edgar 15
Alkazzi Elie 5
Alouane Abdelouahid 9
Amini Nada 8
Amoikon Sannya 4
Amponsem Kwabena Boateng 17
Antoine Chloé 16
Arhachoui Nouamane 2
ASMI Ghada 11
Awada Maya 9
Bakran Abdullah 3
Barkia Saifeddine 8
Bauer Tobias 1
Baz Samia 2
BERTHOLAT Jean 2
BOUCHAHLATA Mohamed 7
Boudjelouah Yaniss 13
Braune Theo 2
çakmakci elif ahsen 17
CARFORA Daniela 16
Cato Arthur 6
Chacón Fabiola 6
Chamiso Biniyam Paulos 12
Chanteau Alice 16
Chava Sai Sasank 5
Chazbeck Samah 2
CHELIL Nabil 1
Chettab Abdelmoumene 13
Chiotelli Maria Dimitra 5
Chukwu Augustus 8
Coadou Solange 3
Cortambert Pierre 12
Dankwah Sarah 13
De Sousa Justine 6
Delale Vincent 9
Delefosse Aymeric 3
DENG CHENXI 15
Dernayka Bourhan 14
Dia Black Werner 4
DOB Mohamed Nazim 7
Eisenhardt Philipp 10
EL OTMANI Riad 9
Eljandoubi Abdelkarim 14
Elkadiri Salaheddine 7
Emelchenkov Anton 9
Ertay Huriye 9
Fabbi Adelaide 4
Falou Jad 15
Feki Fares 8
Fernando Don 14
FERRARINI Annachiara 6
Ferreira Torres Bernardo 8
Garcia Guimarães Marcelo 17
Gatsou Margarita 15
Gazal Abdallah 5
Geara Carla 3
GEREIGE Elio 15
Gervillié Raphaël 13
Ghochd Ryan 9
Ghrabli Mehdi 11
Giraldo Panigua Kevin Estiven 12
Gökbakan Bora 15
Gomez Diego 14
Gong Xun 1
Grenioux Louis 9
Hackenberger Armin 17
Haile Haileleul 11
Halim Abdul 7
Haouala Narjes 7
Haselier Magnus 14
Helouis Victoire 12
Imad Eddine Marouf 16
Islamov Rustem 5
Jacome Francisco 10
Jin Panlin 8
Kaloev Azamat 10
KAMAL Inass 1
Karaa Tony 12
Kasno Rilwanu Ar Roiyyaan 2
Kassab Karim 3
Keretchashvili Gurami 8
Keshavarzi Ali 8
Kim Juhyun 4
Kim Halin 15
Laanaite Mehdi 10
LAMBORO Henon Mengistu 12
LATHIERE Rémi 16
LI Guanlin 5
Li Huiyuan 7
Liu Shiqi 5
LIU Chang 7
Liu Shiqi 14
Lopez Pablos Maria Fernanda 5
Louis Jordan 1
Lozano Arias Harold Exinover 15
MA Fanshuo 3
madhi Hamza 8
Maier Jakob 16
Mammadov Ali 15
MANGASSOUBA Mouhamadou Tidiane 1
Manoochehrtayebi Mahdi 7
MAROUF Imad Eddine 6
Marusic Aleksa 11
Mejicanos Dennis 7
Mendes de Oliveira Raphael 2
Minel Clara 4
Moreno Dimate Juan Nicolas 16
Mori Ludovico 6
morshed jobayer 11
Mosciatti Antonio 10
Mroszczak Anna 1
Nair Nikhil Manikandhan 2
Nankap Aurelien 7
Nora Ariel 8
NSEIR Elie 5
PALMEIRA FERRAZ Thomas 15
Pavani Pereira Ramos Henrique 11
Peña Luis Humberto 4
Pena Trevino Luis Humberto 16
Perrot Astride 16
Purkayastha Ambashri 2
Puthumana Meleppattu Nived 13
Rading Reinhardt 1
Ramos Vela Ariel Ricardo 4
RHILI Anas 6
Ruvalcaba Rebecca 1
Saha Sankhadip 16
Sánchez Gracia María 11
Sandoval Alaguna Nestor Edgar 13
SEKKAT Chloé 6
Sfeir Roberto 10
Shalforoushan Davoud 9
Sheikh Zeinoddin Mona 12
Shiianov Kirill 12
Silva Sergio 12
Soto David 12
Stocco Dario 6
SUN ZEXUAN 17
Suresh Sini 13
Tavdgiridze Saba 10
Tohme Tarek 4
Trabelsi Assala 13
Triantafyllidis Angelos 2
Turska Ewa 13
Valenzuela Luis 11
Vallejo Jimenez Sebastian 3
VALLERIYAN ASHITH 10
Vamvakidis Theodoros 10
Vishwasrao Abhijeet 4
Von-Pine Eliott 14
Waheed Ahmed 5
Wang Yifei 3
Wang Chizhou 4
WANG JIE 13
WEI Xiang 11
Xiu Yumeng 10
YUAN Putian 3
ZHANG Yue 6
ZHUMABEKOVA DANA 11
First name Name
Heba Abdeen
Tobias Bauer
Nabil CHELIL
Xun Gong
Inass KAMAL
Jordan Louis
Mouhamadou Tidiane MANGASSOUBA
Anna Mroszczak
Reinhardt Rading
Rebecca Ruvalcaba
FIRST NAME NAME
Nouamane Arhachoui
Samia Baz
Jean BERTHOLAT
Theo Braune
Samah Chazbeck
Rilwanu Ar Roiyyaan Kasno
Raphael Mendes de Oliveira
Nikhil Manikandhan Nair
Ambashri Purkayastha
Angelos Triantafyllidis
FIRST NAME NAME
Mohamad Abdallah
Abdullah Bakran
Solange Coadou
Aymeric Delefosse
Carla Geara
Karim Kassab
Fanshuo MA
Sebastian Vallejo Jimenez
Yifei Wang
Putian YUAN
FIRST NAME NAME
Sannya Amoikon
Werner Dia Black
Adelaide Fabbi
Juhyun Kim
Clara Minel
Luis Humberto Peña
Ariel Ricardo Ramos Vela
Tarek Tohme
Abhijeet Vishwasrao
Chizhou Wang
FIRST NAME NAME
Elie Alkazzi
Sai Sasank Chava
Maria Dimitra Chiotelli
Abdallah Gazal
Rustem Islamov
Guanlin LI
Shiqi Liu
Maria Fernanda Lopez Pablos
Elie NSEIR
Ahmed Waheed
FIRST NAME NAME
Arthur Cato
Fabiola Chacón
Justine De Sousa
Annachiara FERRARINI
Imad Eddine MAROUF
Ludovico Mori
Anas RHILI
Chloé SEKKAT
Dario Stocco
Yue ZHANG
FIRST NAME NAME
Mohamed BOUCHAHLATA
Mohamed Nazim DOB
Salaheddine Elkadiri
Abdul Halim
Narjes Haouala
Huiyuan Li
Chang LIU
Mahdi Manoochehrtayebi
Dennis Mejicanos
Aurelien Nankap
FIRST NAME NAME
Nada Amini
Saifeddine Barkia
Augustus Chukwu
Fares Feki
Bernardo Ferreira Torres
Panlin Jin
Gurami Keretchashvili
Ali Keshavarzi
Hamza madhi
Ariel Nora
FIRST NAME NAME
Sowmya Agasanakatti Bheerappa
Abdelouahid Alouane
Maya Awada
Vincent Delale
Riad EL OTMANI
Anton Emelchenkov
Huriye Ertay
Ryan Ghochd
Louis Grenioux
Davoud Shalforoushan
FIRST NAME NAME
Philipp Eisenhardt
Francisco Jacome
Azamat Kaloev
Mehdi Laanaite
Antonio Mosciatti
Roberto Sfeir
Saba Tavdgiridze
ASHITH VALLERIYAN
Theodoros Vamvakidis
Yumeng Xiu
FIRST NAME NAME
Ghada ASMI
Mehdi Ghrabli
Haileleul Haile
Aleksa Marusic
jobayer morshed
Henrique Pavani Pereira Ramos
María Sánchez Gracia
Luis Valenzuela
Xiang WEI
DANA ZHUMABEKOVA
FIRST NAME NAME
Biniyam Paulos Chamiso
Pierre Cortambert
Kevin Estiven Giraldo Panigua
Victoire Helouis
Tony Karaa
Henon Mengistu LAMBORO
Mona Sheikh Zeinoddin
Kirill Shiianov
Sergio Silva
David Soto
FIRST NAME NAME
Yaniss Boudjelouah
Abdelmoumene Chettab
Sarah Dankwah
Raphaël Gervillié
Nived Puthumana Meleppattu
Nestor Edgar Sandoval Alaguna
Sini Suresh
Assala Trabelsi
Ewa Turska
JIE WANG
FIRST NAME NAME
Nadia Abdollahi Goraghani
Denis Mbey Akola
Rayan Al hajj hassan
Bourhan Dernayka
Abdelkarim Eljandoubi
Don Fernando
Diego Gomez
Magnus Haselier
Shiqi Liu
Eliott Von-Pine
FIRST NAME NAME
Edgar Alaguna
CHENXI DENG
Jad Falou
Margarita Gatsou
Elio GEREIGE
Bora Gökbakan
Harold Exinover Lozano Arias
Halin Kim
Ali Mammadov
Thomas PALMEIRA FERRAZ
FIRST NAME NAME
Chloé Antoine
Daniela CARFORA
Alice Chanteau
Marouf Imad Eddine
Rémi LATHIERE
Jakob Maier
Juan Nicolas Moreno Dimate
Luis Humberto Pena Trevino
Astride Perrot
Sankhadip Saha
FIRST NAME NAME
Kwabena Boateng Amponsem
Elif Ahsen çakmakci
Marcelo Garcia Guimarães
Armin Hackenberger
ZEXUAN SUN